Player Statistics, Atom, 2019 (Newmarket Ball Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintAtom Player Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11KYSON P. Green101412261.402.602
3CALLUM H. White10179261.702.600
8BRAYDEN B. Grey10192211.902.102
16LINCOLN G. Black10145191.401.904
17JAKE B. Yellow10811190.801.908
4EVERETT S. White10910190.901.900
11ZACHARY S. Yellow10135181.301.800
6GAVIN B. Blue10108181.001.800
12JOSHUA N. Blue9126181.332.000
17KURTIS P. Green1098170.901.700
7JOSHUA L. Black10610160.601.602
14SPENCER W. Grey1085130.801.302
3CHRISTOPHER G. BlackG F1049130.401.302
9VINCENT C. RedG766120.861.712
3DANIEL N. Yellow10101111.001.104
10CRISTIAN R. Red1065110.601.100
6JULIAN O. Red1038110.301.104
17TYLER G. Light BlueG1074110.701.100
5RHYS W. GreyG F1038110.301.104
7NEIL A. Green1056110.501.104
5WILLIAM F. Black1046100.401.000
15SHANE C. Lime1037100.301.006
8RYLAN T. LimeG F855100.631.252
8RYAN C. Orange1064100.601.000
14, 9KIERAN B. Blue964100.671.112
5MATHAIS P. Orange1064100.601.002
06PAOLO G. Green1046100.401.000
5LUKA L. White1046100.401.000
16JACK C. Green1037100.301.002
16, 4, 9JEREMY H. Blue104590.400.900
6EDWARD S. BlackG F103690.300.902
5ANDRE D. RedG104590.400.900
4ETHAN R. Green105490.500.900
9EVAN W. GreyG F106390.600.904
17LOGAN G. Blue102680.200.800
17SEBASTIAN S. Orange105380.500.800
4BRAEDAN G. BlackG F103580.300.800
2JONAH F. Yellow85380.631.000
12EAMON S. Yellow104480.400.802
7BENJAMIN D. RedG102680.200.802
9CAMERON M. Light BlueG F92570.220.782
6LOGAN H. Lime104370.400.700
8ANDREW B. Blue93470.330.780
13AIDAN C. Green92570.220.782
13KENDALL D. BlackG F93470.330.780
6JAMES L. GreyG F101670.100.700
8JOSEPH L. Red102570.200.704
2LUCA G. RedG63470.501.172
3GIANLUCA R. RedG92460.220.672
4MICHAEL M. RedG F91560.110.670
Goalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
3GIANLUCA R. Red930.00000.000.00%1
8LUCAS R. Yellow1030.00000.000.00%1
10ALEX F. Black930.00012.000.00%0
16CARSEN P. Lime430.00012.000.00%0
12KEEGAN L. Black1030.00012.000.00%0
4BRAEDAN G. Black1090.00053.330.00%0
9VINCENT C. Red730.00024.000.00%0
7BENJAMIN D. Red1030.00024.000.00%0
4MICHAEL M. Red930.00024.000.00%0
6CARSON H. Yellow930.00024.000.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmbha.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 9:56 PM