Record Details, Green, ATO (Newmarket Ball Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5302231153112712106135023
Playoff000000110032110032
Overall5302231164113014117135325
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Black000000101023101023
Blue000000210176210176
Grey1001441100922101136
Light Blue110050000000110050
Lime110051000000110051
Orange000000110051110051
Red000000110072110072
White110052000000110052
Yellow100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Magna Honda3102139430121974033418
Magna Scotiabank22001022110954310197
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmbha.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 2:39 PM